TeamWorks
 

 

Cool Air Creations
  • Home
  • Weekly schedule

Sunday, April 22, 2018

Field Hockey: Adult / Womens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 AM
Field 1
UMD
Misfits
8:25 AM
Field 1
UMD
Black Widows
9:20 AM
Field 1
Unfinished Business
Durfee HS
10:15 AM
Field 1
Case HS
Westport HS
11:10 AM
Field 1
The Knockouts
Pink Ladies

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Rec South
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
4:25 PM
Field 2
Harvey Wallbangers
TBA Rowley
7:10 PM
Field 2
Gafanhotos
Team GIF
8:05 PM
Field 2
Catalina Wine Mixer
Hostile

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:Rec West
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
3:30 PM
Field 2
Pink Panthers
Traffic Cones
5:20 PM
Field 2
Ballers
What What In Cha-put
6:15 PM
Field 2
The Real Crew
Proprietarios da Bola
9:00 PM
Field 2
Guates
Celtic FC

 

Soccer: U8 / Coed Div:Rec
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
12:00 PM
Field 3
Revolution
Fire
1:15 PM
Field 3
Galaxy
Dynamo

 

Monday, April 23, 2018

Flag Football: Adult / Mens Div:5v5 A/B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Field 2
Blue Ballers
Fast Five
7:55 PM
Field 2
Red Bananas
Gentlemen's Club
8:50 PM
Field 2
Mud Dogs
Krabby Pattys
9:45 PM
Field 2
Warriors
Bud Knights

 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018

Soccer: Adult / Mens Div:Rec
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:30 PM
Field 1
OGFC
Camorra
7:25 PM
Field 1
Warriors
Os Tugas
8:20 PM
Field 1
Tony's & the Tigers
Fall River Rovers
9:15 PM
Field 1
Viper FC
Man U
10:10 PM
Field 1
TBA Goncalves
PoorFarms FC

 

Volleyball: Adult / Coed Div:Intermediate
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Field 3
Playoffs
Playoffs

 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018

Soccer: Adult / Womens Div:Beginner
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:30 PM
Field 3
Breakers
Snack Attack
7:25 PM
Field 3
Lava Ladies
Tribe
8:20 PM
Field 3
Cougars
Queen B's

 

Thursday, April 19, 2018

Soccer: O30 / Mens Div:Competitive
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:25 PM
Field 1
NCFC
Independent FC
9:15 PM
Field 1
Pa Chapa
BVB

 

Soccer: O30 / Mens Div:Rec
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:30 PM
Field 1
Site Ready
408 Crew
8:20 PM
Field 1
Scrubs
AA Cordeiro Masonry
10:10 PM
Field 1
JPS
ManChestHair United

 

Volleyball: Adult / Coed Div:Rec
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:30 PM
Field 3
Los Peppers
The Volley Llamas
7:25 PM
Field 3
Balls Deep
I'd Hit That
8:20 PM
Field 3
Mom & Dad Bod Squad
Bump Up The Jam
9:15 PM
Field 3
Notorious D.I.G.
Green Goblins
10:10 PM
Field 3
Mary Janes
FUBAR

 

Friday, April 20, 2018

This date does not have any schedule.

Saturday, April 21, 2018

This date does not have any schedule.

Field Rentals

732 Lee's River Avenue Somerset, MA 02725 508.676.3956


© 2010 Teamworks Centers. All Rights Reserved | Site Map | Privacy Policy

  • Item exists in the shopping cart.
    Are you sure you want to logout?
    •  



TeamWorks