TeamWorks
 

 

Cool Air Creations
  • Home
  • Weekly schedule

Sunday, February 25, 2018

Field Hockey: Adult / Womens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 AM
Field 1
Fairhaven HS
Durfee Black
8:25 AM
Field 1
Lady Knights
Misfits
9:20 AM
Field 1
Durfee Alumni
Black Widows
10:15 AM
Field 1
Pink Ladies
Unfinished Business
11:10 AM
Field 1
Westport Alumni
Durfee Red

 

Soccer: Adult / Coed Div:B
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:30 PM
Field 1
Playoffs
Playoffs

 

Monday, February 26, 2018

Soccer: Adult / Mens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Field 1
Squad Goals
Bayer Neverlusen
7:55 PM
Field 1
TBA Armentano
Favela FC
8:50 PM
Field 1
Natural Mystic
Favela FC
9:45 PM
Field 1
Bandidos FC
Juventus

 

Tuesday, February 20, 2018

Flag Football: Adult / Mens Div:5v5
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
8:50 PM
Field 2
Tree Frogs
Greyhound Pack
9:45 PM
Field 2
Tree Frogs
Get Some
10:40 PM
Field 2
Spartans
Step-Dads

 

Soccer: O30 / Coed Div:Rec
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Field 2
Segredo Vitorioso
Impact
7:55 PM
Field 2
Prestige Auto Mart
Revolution

 

Wednesday, February 21, 2018

Soccer: Adult / Mens Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Field 1
Squad Goals
USA
8:00 PM
Field 1
Rio Sujo FC
AC Madrid

 

Soccer: Adult / Womens Div:Beginner
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:30 PM
Field 3
Cougars
Queen B's
7:25 PM
Field 3
Cougars
Tribe
8:20 PM
Field 3
Black Widows
Breakers

 

Soccer: Adult / Womens Div:Intermediate
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
7:00 PM
Field 2
Misfits
Flash
8:00 PM
Field 2
Happy Feet
Spinnakers
9:00 PM
Field 2
TBA Hamel
Goal Diggers

 

Thursday, February 22, 2018

Volleyball: Adult / Coed Div:Rec
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
6:30 PM
Field 3
Green Goblins
Spiked Punch
7:25 PM
Field 3
Fighters
Big Ballers
8:20 PM
Field 3
Kiss My Ace
Playoffs - 8.9
9:15 PM
Field 3
FUBAR
Los Peppers
10:10 PM
Field 3
Bump Up The Jam
Notorious D.I.G.

 

Friday, February 23, 2018

This date does not have any schedule.

Saturday, February 24, 2018

Soccer: U10 / Boys Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
2:00 PM
Field 2
Mad Dogs
Tier One Soccer Academy
3:00 PM
Field 2
CFC
Dartmouth FC
4:00 PM
Field 2
Tidal Wave
SSYSL
5:00 PM
Field 2
Tidal Wave
DR Strikers

 

Soccer: U12 / Boys Div:Open
Time
Field
Home Team
Away Team
1:00 PM
Field 1
Chaos
County Street Collision
5:00 PM
Field 1
Fall River United
St. Michaels (Pereira )
6:00 PM
Field 1
St. Michaels (Francisco)
Vipers (Psichopaidas)

 

Field Rentals

732 Lee's River Avenue Somerset, MA 02725 508.676.3956


© 2010 Teamworks Centers. All Rights Reserved | Site Map | Privacy Policy

  • Item exists in the shopping cart.
    Are you sure you want to logout?
    •  



TeamWorks